ART / Lithographs / Giclée 13371060
nr 1337 1060
Taimi Borg
(f. 1941), Sverige
Taimi Borg (b. 1941), Sweden. 'Skåne'. Signed, numbered 9/30, unframed. Subject: 40x45 cm,
Gicléetryck, "Skåne". Signerad, numrerad 9/30, oramat löst blad. Motivet: 40x45 cm
Taimi Borg, Swedish painter, born 1941.
SEK 100
Monday July 13 2020
at 18:16:31
13/7 17:37:36